"Inverclydes premier cycling club"
It is currently Tue Feb 20, 2018 6:03 pm

All times are UTC [ DST ]




Forum locked This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 1 post ] 
Author Message
 Post subject: Lake of Menteith Australian Pursuit Race Results
PostPosted: Tue Apr 01, 2008 5:02 pm 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: Fri Apr 01, 2005 11:21 am
Posts: 328
Location: Greenock
Results
1 James McPake Falkirk BC
2 Jeremy Greengrass Glasgow Nightingale CC/NVT/Sapphire
3 Colin May Edinburgh RC
4 Cameron Fisher Glasgow Nightingale CC/NVT/Sapphire
5 Alan Hay Stirling Bike Club
6 Calum MacNeil Glasgow Nightingale CC/NVT/Sapphire
7 Michael Kelly Unattached
8 Paul O'Brien Glasgow Nightingale CC/NVT/Sapphire
9 Matt Hennon Inverclyde Velo
10 Mark Ainsworth Stirling Bike Club
11 Paul Barker Inverclyde Velo
12 Philip O'Brien Glasgow Nightingale CC/NVT/Sapphire
13 Benny McLaughlin Glasgow Nightingale CC/NVT/Sapphire
14 David Leese Glasgow Nightingale CC/NVT/Sapphire
15 John Gordon Glasgow Couriers-Bennet Developments
16 David Lines Pedalpower Endura Race Team
17 Graeme Cockburn Glasgow Nightingale CC/NVT/Sapphire
18 Alex Hay Glasgow Couriers-Bennet Developments
19 Stephen Couper Dunfermline CC
20 Brian Loye Fullarton Wheelers
21 Steven Dunn Falkirk BC
22 Jason Roberts Glasgow Nightingale CC/NVT/Sapphire
23 Oliver Brookes Edinburgh RC
24 Unknown Ayr Roads/Harry Fairbairn
25 Drew Clark Wallacehill CC
26 David Gibson Dooleys Cycles RT
27 David Millar Glasgow Couriers-Bennet Developments
28 Rab Wardell Sandy Wallace Cycles
29 Trevor Blackburn East Kilbride Road Club
30 Neil Raitt Angus Bike Chain
31 Andrew Agnew Wallacehill CC
32 Kenneth Armstrong Ayr Roads/Harry Fairbairn
33 Barry McGurk Team Icarus
34 Jonny May Edinburgh RC
35 Number loose ? ?
36 Scot Bullivant No info?
37 Jason Hammersley Rock Hard MTB
38 James Melville Glasgow United CC
39 Robert Kennedy Glasgow Nightingale CC/NVT/Sapphire
40 Ian Brown Deeside Thistle CC
41 Richard MacPherson Glasgow United
42 Douglas Young Stirling Bike Club
43 Jamie Kennedy Glasgow Couriers-Bennet Developments
44 Kevin Muir Wallacehill CC
45 John McCrory Glasgow United
46 George McLaughlin Law Wheelers
47 Mark Finlay Edinburgh RC
48 Mark Richards East Kilbride Road Club
49 Grahame Hay Perth United CC
50 Samuel Beveridge Latrobe City
51 Stuart MacGregor Equipe Velo Ecosse
52 Alasdair McGill Deeside Thistle CC
53 Bobby Gilmour Glasgow Nightingale CC/NVT/Sapphire
54 Stuart Adamson Hard Rock CC
55 Sarah Gleave Unattached
56 Gareth Davies Edinburgh RC

_________________
Mark


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Forum locked This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 1 post ] 

All times are UTC [ DST ]


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
cron
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group