"Inverclydes premier cycling club"
It is currently Thu Apr 26, 2018 10:18 am

All times are UTC [ DST ]




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 1 post ] 
Author Message
 Post subject: Fullerton Wheelers 10TT @ Eglinton
PostPosted: Sun Jul 10, 2011 7:38 pm 
Offline

Joined: Tue Jun 27, 2006 10:33 pm
Posts: 268
Location: greenock
http://www.braveheartfund.com/community ... TOPIC_ID=8
Arthur Doyle Dooleys CRT 20.23
Silas Goldsworthy Sandy Wallace Cycles 20.33
Iain Grant Dooleys CRT 20.35
Carlos Riise Shetland Wheelers 20.37
Chris Smart Glasgow Couriers 21.03
Ben Peacock Johnstone Wheelers CC 21.03
Graeme Cockburn Glasgow Wheelers CC 21.04
Brian Loye Fullarton Wheelers CC 21.17
Tam Gordon Dooleys CRT 21.22
David Martin Thebicycleworks.com 21.25
David McLellan Fullarton Wheelers CC 21.27
Matthew Hennon Inverclyde Velo 21.53
Gordon Stead Fullarton Wheelers CC 22.07
Jon Clarke Glasgow Wheelers CC 22.11
Peter Collins Team Icarus 22.11
Scott Newman Inverclyde Velo 22.14
C. Staples Fullarton Wheelers CC 22.15
Derek Mcmillan St Christophers 22.18
Wilson Kane East Kilbride RC 22.22
Alan Robertson East Kilbride RC 22.22
David Millar GLASGOW COURIERS 22.25
Sian Tovey Dooleys CRT 22.31 (1st lady)
Paul Gibson Ayr Roads 22.33
Alan Brown Dooleys CRT 22.48
Sean Gray Dooleys CRT 22.49
Andrew Rowat Musselburgh RCC 22.53
Bill Aiton East Kilbride RC 23.02
Derek Robinson Inverclyde Velo 23.08
Paul MacInally Rock and Road 23.13 (1 min time penalty - missed start)
B C F Paterson Stirling BC 23.23
Bob Taylor Dooleys CRT 23.45
Ian Hannah Glasgow Triathlon 23.47
Eric Easson Glasgow Wheelers CC 23.57
Patricia Baird Inverclyde Velo 24.02 (2nd lady)
Geoff Smith Glasgow Couriers 24.02
Willie Stephen Fullarton Wheelers CC 24.06
Alexander Young Ayrodynamic Tri Club 24.06
Elaine Lowden Glasgow Wheelers CC 24.44 (3rd lady)
Colin Meikle St Christophers 25.03
Errol Bennie Glasgow Wheelers CC 25.11
Alan Rutherford St Christophers 25.19
Frazer Grant Dales CRT 25.20
Charles Vincent Walkers CC 25.42
Isobel Fletcher Glasgow Wheelers CC 25.51
David Carnegie Ythan C 26.14
Andrew Wilson St Christophers 27.10
Ben Parkinson Here Come The Belgians 27.32
Euan Cleland Walkers CC 27.36
James McCalum Fullarton Wheelers CC 28.18
Fiona Walker Walkers CC 28.20
Donna McHugh Fusion Triathlon Club 28.21
Gabriella Nordin Sandy Wallace Cycles 45.15 (19 min time penalty - missed start)
Jim Cusick Glasgow Couriers DNF
Tommy Gribbon Walkers CC DNS
Paul Friel Glasgow Couriers DNS
Jim Ryland Fullarton Wheelers CC DNS
Craig D1ck Glasgow Wheelers CC DNS
Christine McLean Shetland Wheelers DNS
S. Fullereton Darlington Cycling Club DNS

_________________
Robert Stevenson


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 1 post ] 

All times are UTC [ DST ]


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
cron
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group